FORCE Rewards Platinum award winners

FORCE Rewards Platinum award winners

CFMWS

Platinum Award Winners

Those Canadian Armed Forces members who achieve exceptional scores on their FORCE Evaluation and earn the Platinum level are eligible to receive a Platinum reward as part of the FORCE Rewards Program.  Below are the current Platinum reward winners for each year.

2020
PO2 PARSONS ADAM
OCDT RIOUX-TURGEON ALEX-XAVIER
SGT ST.GEORGE ALISHA
MCPL COUTU ANDRÉA
MS POIRIER ANNIE
LT BOURQUE ANTOINE
NCDT SAUCIER ARIANNE
MAJ JORDAN AUDREY
CPO2 COLLETT AUSTIN
PTE(B) LANE BRENNAN
COL HEALEY BRIAN
WO DODSLEY CARIN
CAPT ISABELLE CAROLINE
LT(N) PUMPHREY CAROLYN
COL OBERWARTH CAYLE
LCOL JOHANNES CHAD
MS GATHERUM CHRISTINE
WO DESROCHES DANIEL
MCPL NGO DANIEL
CPO2 BERGERON DENIS
CAPT CURTIS EDWARD
PTE(B) BOURGET FLORENCE
CPL GRULMS GABRIELLE
MCPL TARDIF GENEVIÈVE
BGEN SMITH GREGORY
LT(N) LEBLANC GUILLAUME
MAJ SMITH HEATHER
CPL MERKLINGER HELENE
MAJ CREIGHTON IAN
LCDR VALLÉE ISABELLE
CAPT VLAAR JACINDA
LT(N) FREELAND JAIDONN
LCOL BRONSARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN
2LT ABBAS JENNIFER
SGT HENNEBERRY JOANNE
SGT CORRIVEAU JOANNIE
MAJ LONGLEY JODI-JANE
PTE(T) STEWART JONATHAN
WO BOURNE JORDAN
WO RIBERT JOËL
S1 KOCH-UNDERHILL KATRINA
TPR WORDEN KEEGAN
CAPT MATHESON KEVIN
LCOL DUBREUIL KIRSTEN
LT(N) HICKS KRISTOPHER
CAPT MIN KYOUNGSUK
MAJ MULLEN LAWRENCE
PTE(B) LAWSON MAEVE
COL DELISLE MARC
MAJ SIGOUIN MARC
OCDT CLOUTIER MARC-EMILE
SGT LAFLAMME MARIE-PIER
SGT HARVEY MARIE-SOLEIL
MAJ HALUSZKA MARKIAN
S1 VERVILLE MARTIN
CAPT MACDONALD MARY
CPL DUHEME MATHEW
PTE(T) DÉTRAZ MATHIEU
CAPT PETERS MATTHEW
MAJ GABRYEL MICHAEL
LCOL HILLIKER MICHAEL
PO2 HOWELL MICHELLE
CPL HIEBERT MICHELLE ALICE
AVR(T) PAILLÉ MÉLISSA
CAPT HARNOIS NANCY
S1 MEENS NATALIE
SGT TANNER NATHAN
LT MARSHALL NICHOLAS
CAPT BEAUCHEMIN NICOLAS
LT(N) GROULX NICOLAS
CAPT POIRIER NICOLAS
CAPT FILIATRAULT-VEILLEUX PASCAL
CAPT LAROCHELLE PATRICK
LCOL GAUTRON PAUL
MAJ KELLY PETER
MCPL REDDEN PETER
MCPL MARTINEAU PHILIPPE
PTE(R) LAUZON PIERRE-OLIVIER
OCDT MILLINER PÉNÉLOPE
MS TOUGAS RACHEL
WO DOWDEN RANDY
LCDR COBB RICHARD
CAPT GRAYDON ROBERT
MCPL QUENNEVILLE ROBIN
OCDT BOUCHARD ROXANNE
OCDT LAROCHELLE SALOMÉ
CPL ADAM SHANNELLE
COL MACEWEN STEPHEN
CAPT MORRIS STEVEN
CAPT BÉDARD STÉPHANIE
MCPL LAFORGE SÉBASTIEN
PTE(B) DUMOULIN THOMAS
MAJ MCCOMBE THOMAS
LT(N) REID TREVOR
CAPT SANFACON VALERIE
S1 LEBLANC LAVALLÉE VINCENT
OCDT DE GRANDPRÉ ÉLOISE
2019
OCDT ABBAS JENNIFER
2Lt ABUSOW DANIELLE
PTE(B) ADAM SHANNELLE
MAJ ALBERS ZACHARY
WO ALADJIKOV KIRILL
MCPL ALLEN PATRICK
CAPT ANIONS ANDREW
CPL ANISHINABIE MEAGON
AVR(B) ARSENAULT EMMANUELLE
MAJ ATHERLEY SUSAN
CPL AUGER ASHLEY
LT BAGSHAW JAMES
CWO BALL BRUCE
CAPT BARRY DANIEL
CAPT BEAUCHEMIN NICOLAS
CPL BELISLE FRANCIS
SGT BENN ANDREW
CPO2 BERGERON DENIS
CAPT BERNARD ROCK
MCPL BERNIER FREDERIC
MAJ BERRY JASON
LT(N) BERTLING VICTORIA
SGT BESSEGATO GARRETT
CPL BEST BRIAN
MCPL BILODEAU MYRIAM
LCOL BISSON BENOIT
CAPT BLANC FRANCOISE
LCOL BOIVIN DANY
MCPL BOLDUC TAMI
CAPT BOND KEVIN
SGT BOOT SHANNON
OCDT BOUCHARD ROXANNE
OCDT BOUCHARD PIER-ALEX
CAPT BOURGOIN AUDREY
MAJ BOURQUE STEPHANE
CPL BOUTIN ÉMILIE
MCPL BOYD JEFFREY
WO BRAZEAU JEFFREY
LS BREMNER BARRY
CPL BRODEUR JEAN-PHILIP
LCOL BRONSARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN
MCPL BROUARD NICOLAS
CPL BUJOLD ELIANE
LCOL BUSSIERE GENEVIEVE
MAJ CADIEUX ALANA
CPL CALCAGNI ANTHONY
BGEN CARPENTIER GERVAIS
PO2 CASTONGUAY SONNY
CPL CASTRILLON-RENDON JOHN
CPL CHAMBERS-ANDERSON LAUREN
LT(N) CHAPMAN CAMERON
SGT CHAPMAN JEREMY
WO CHARRON MARC
OCDT CLOUTIER MARC-EMILE
LCDR COBB RICHARD
MCPL COLE MICHAEL
CPO2 COLLETT AUSTIN
CAPT COLWILL MARIA
CWO COMPTON STEVEN
COL CONLEY DEVIN
CAPT COOK LEAH
MCPL CORRIVEAU JOANNIE
MWO CÔTÉ NICOLAS
MAJ COULOMBE JEAN-PIERRE
MAJ CREIGHTON IAN
CPL D'AMICO DANIEL
SGT DAVIAULT-BERNIER KEVIN
MAJ DELISLE ANNIE
MCPL DELISLE ISRAËL
CPL DESCHÊNES JACKIE
MCPL DESMARAIS CATHERINE
WO DESROCHES DANIEL
LS DESROSIERS FRÉDÉRIC
MAJ DIDUCK KEVIN
LT(N) DION DOMINIQUE
CPL DIONNE FREDERIC
WO DODSLEY CARIN
MCPL DOMES KYLE
AVR(B) DOUCETTE JONAH
WO DUBOIS RAYMOND
MWO DUBREUIL DANIEL
CAPT DUBUC JEAN-PHILLIPPE
SGT DUMONT PIERRE-LUC
PTE(B) DUMOULIN THOMAS
SGT DURAND GUY
CPL FAKTOR KYLE
WO FALARDEAU MARTIN
LT FAUTEUX-BRAULT GUILLAUME
PTE(B) FERRAGNE RACHEL
LCOL FLANDERS JUSTIN
SGT FLEMING JASON
CPL FONTAINE STEVE
COL FORESTIER COLLEEN
MAJ FORTIN FRANÇOIS
2LT FRAZER PHILIP
LT(N) FREELAND JAIDONN
MAJ GABRYEL MICHAEL
MAJ GARON DENIS
MAJ GAUNT STEPHEN
PTE(B) GAUTHIER NATHANIEL
MAJ GAUTHIER MATHIEU
CPL GEOFFROY ALEXANDRE
LCOL GERVAIS VERONIQUE
SGT GILBERT DOMINIC
2LT GIROUARD ADAM
CPO2 GOODWIN MATTHEW
MAJ GOUL SARAH
MCPL GRAHAM PHILIP
COL GRANDMONT ERIC
CAPT GRÉGOIRE CHARLES
SGT GRENIER JEAN
LT(N) GUIMOND RENAUD
WO HACHE JAMES
2LT HADAVAND-MIRZAIE NAZLI
MAJ HAINES FIONNA
LCDR HARDING CHRISTOPHER
MCPL HARGROVE JOSHUA
MCPL HARVEY MARIE-SOLEIL
SGT HENNEBERRY JOANNE
LCOL HIGGINS CRAIG
LS HONEYMAN MAXWELL
LS HOOPER HIRAM
CAPT HOUSTON DAVID
MWO HUARD MARIO
LT HUMENNY ELLEN
CAPT ISTED BRIAN
CAPT JACQUES JOSEPH
CPL JAHJEFENDIC KATRINA
SGT JAHJEFENDIC SULEJMAN
MAJ JEFFREY FRANCIS
LCOL JOHANNES CHAD
PTE(T) JUNEAU ALEXANDRA
MWO KERVIN ERNEST
2LT KOLKOWSKI ZAKARY
CPL KONDRIC ALESSANDRA
OCDT LABRIE PIER-ANDRÉ
PTE(B) LACHANCE JONATHAN
MCPL LAFORGE SÉBASTIEN
LCOL LALANDE CHRISTIAN
PO2 LAMBERT COURTNEY
BGEN LAMBERT DAVID
CPL LALANDE LUCE
LCOL LAPLANTE MICHAEL
MWO LAPLANTE SYLVAIN
CAPT LAPOINTE DOMINIQUE
CPL LAPOINTE CARLY
MWO LAPRADE JESSY
CPL LARIVIÈRE MATHIEU
CPL LAROCQUE JESSICA
CPL LAROCQUE STEVE
SGT LEES JACK
CAPT LEFEBVRE EVE-SOPHIE
MS LEMIRE VINCENT
PO2 LIEU HOA
CAPT LISTER ALEXANDER
CAPT MACDONALD MARY
MCPL MACLEAN RODERICK
SGT MADGE MATTHEW
BDR MAILLET MARIE-HELENE
LCOL MAINGUY DANIEL
AVR(B) MALO JESSIE
CPL MALOWAY HARRY
2LT MARKOVIC ALEXANDER
CPL MARTIN JOEL
MCPL MARTINEAU PHILIPPE
CAPT MATHESON KEVIN
CPL MCCARTHY CHRISTOPHER
MAJ MCDONALD ANTHONY
CAPT MCDOUGALL MEGAN
LCOL MCKINNEY JOHN
CPL MCKNIGHT JACOB
LT MCMILLAN KATHLEEN
MAJ MCRAE KENNETH
BGEN MENARD SYLVAIN
OCDT MILLINER PÉNÉLOPE
CAPT MIN KYOUNGSUK
PO1 MITCHELL JEROME
COL MOLSTAD DARCY
LT MUSCA MIREILLE
CPL NADEAU AMÉLIE
MCPL NADEAU MARIE-PIER
CAPT NAHIRNEY DOUGLAS
CAPT NATALE DIEGO
CPL NÉRON MARC-ANDRÉ
CAPT NÉRON-SOREL DANIEL
LCDR OTOUPAL MATTHEW
CPL PAGE BENJAMIN
CPL PANTON CHRISTOPHER
CPL PARENT GENA
SGT PEEL MICHAEL
SGT PELLERIN MARIE-CLAUDE
MCPL PELLERIN NATHALIE
MAJ PERIARD ERIC
CAPT PETERS MATTHEW
COL PILON NICOLAS
PTE(B) POIRIER VALÉRIE
SGT POIRIER VINCENT
CPL PORTER DAYANA
AVR(R) POULIOT LAURE-ANNA
COL PURCELL MICHAEL
MCPL QUENNEVILLE ROBIN
LCDR RAINBOW SANDRA
OCDT RENAUD JOËL
CPL RICHARD MARIE-CHRISTINE
CAPT ROBICHAUD PATRICK
PTE(R) ROCHEFORT CHARLES-ERIC
MAJ ROSE EVERETT
MAJ ROSS JESSICA
SGT ROSS RICHARD
CPL ROUSSIL JOCELYN
CPL ROY ALEXANDRA
LCDR ROY DANIEL
WO RUTHERFORD NATHAN
MCPL RYAN SHAINA
OCDT SANDHU CHRISTIAN
MCPL SANKEY MATTHEW
MAJ SCHENK CHRISTOPHER
SGT SCHETTERER BRANDON
MCPL SHAPKA PAUL
LCOL SIMARD MARYSE
CPL SINE DARCY
CAPT SMIT JACINDA
MAJ SMITH HEATHER
CPL SMITH MELANIE
MCPL ST.GEORGE ALISHA
CAPT STEFANOV BORIANA
CPL ST-JEAN OLIVIER
MCPL ST-LAURENT FRANCOIS
COL TAYLOR STEWART
CAPT THÉBERGE MÉLISA
CPL THIBAUDEAU DOMINIQUE
MWO THIBEAULT JONATHAN
MAJ TISCHHAUSER DAVID
WO TRACEY DANIEL
PTE(T) TREMBLAY REBECCA
CPL TREMBLAY VANIER DAVID
CPL TRUDEAU MATHIEU
CPL TUCKER MELANIE
SGT TURBIDE RICHARD
CPL TURCOT ALEX
PTE(B) TURGEON MEGGIE
CPL TURMEL KARINE
CAPT UNGEITIS MICHAEL
MWO VAN DEN BERG PENNY
CPL VANDER SCHAAF NATALIE
MAJ VANDOR ANDREW
MCPL VEILLEUX DOMINIC
PTE(T) VILLENEUVE GUILLAUME
SGT VISSER JOHN
CPL VLAAR EDRIAN
LT WARD ADAM
WO WAREHAM BRETT
WO WELBOURN CASEY
MCPL WELLER DYLAN
WO WESTERMAN BRADLEY
WO WHITEHEAD JONATHAN
CPO2 WILLIAMSON GORDON
MCPL WILTZEN KYLE
SLT WOOD SCOTT
CPL YANK STEVE
CAPT YOON SEUNGJAE
PTE(T) ZIRGER RYAN

Updated as of November 2019.